17
Nisan
2024
Çarşamba
MARMARA
İLÇE SAYFALARI

Marmara Hayırsever Listesi

Necati Coşkun 2420 Bölge Rotary Kulübü Aysel-Abdullah Öğücü
Fehime Yonar İsmet Düvenci Salih İbrahim Kırcalı
Musa Coşkun Fikret Düvenci Hüseyin Özdilek
Gündüz Gedikoğlu Kroman Çelik Hüseyin Çobanoğlu
Emin Aktar Çolakoğlu Metalurji Hüseyin Karabacak
Ahmet Örs Evyap Ali Olağaner
Ferit Aysan Elginkan Vakfı Adem Yakar
Sevil Calp Demirören Grubu Ufuk Ocak
Mustafa Gediktaş ÖZ-DE-BİR Yalçın Sünnetçioğlu
Mehmet Ak Celal Toruman Faruk Bal
M.Nevzat Pisak Nafia Nilüfer Firuz Yetkin Berberoğlu
Hacı Mustafa Tarman İşmont A.Ş. Yaşar-Yılmaz Küçükçalık
Mustafa Sayınlı Zorlu A.Ş. Ali Karasu
Aziz Yıldırım Selahattin Saygan Hakkı Yarca
Arzu Özyiğit Basri Arıcı Pazarbaşı ailesi
Yaşar Küçükçalık Ercan Doğan Semiha Acar
Mehmet Yıldız A. Sevindikli Okul Yaptırma Derneği Ali Demirel
Mustafa Kolbaş İlteks Boya A.Ş. Ahmet Dink
Nezahat Himan Özel İdare Müdürlüğü İbrahim Orhan
Nazmi Bal Necati Toker Musa Coşkun
Nureddin Erk Rahmi Koç Sevim Ağaç
Türkán Dereli Kamuran Emiroğlu Mustafa Dörtçelik
Melahat Gürbüz - Hüdai Gürbüz Emine Önder Firdevs Saraçoğlu
Osman Seref Eriş İsmail Akça Ekrem-Sevim Çekim
Erhan Kamışlı Kadir Has Halit Bekil
Hulusi Bulduk Kemal-Lale Kılıç Musa Coşkun
Uğur Güngör Federal Moğol Şarköy
Hüsnü Özyeğin Hyundai Semiha Şakir
Lütfü Tez Akşam Şirketler Grubu Hüsniye-İbrahim Çağlayan
Rotary Kulübü Hayat Kimya A.Ş. İbrahim Çağlayan
Hüseyin Özdilek Taysat Muzaffer Samda
Bursa Ticaret ve Sanayi Odası Vehbi Koç Eğitim Vakfı İhlas Holding
Hüner Kriko Ford Otosan Atay Kula
Mutlusan Model PSİ Public İnternational Sendikalar Birliği İbrahim Köşdede
Sevim Agaç Lafarge Aslan Çimento Hatice Ayvalıklı
Bursa Ticaret ve Sanayi Odası OYAK Cafer Yener
Emirkop Histaş A.Ş Mahmut Yorulmaz
Nilüfer Organize Sanayi S.T.F.A. Sami Evkuran
Tacettin Aslan Tüpraş Karagözoğlu Kültür Sarayı Yaptırma Derneği
Milli Piyango Ziya Toplan Handan-Hayrettin Yelkikanat
Akkanat Vakfı ICS-Opel çalışanları Ali Rıza Özderici
Münevver Namar TBMM Süleyman Memiş
Horoz Eğitim Vakfı Solventaş Banvit
Kenan Demironaran Sabancı Vakfı Ayhan Şahenk Vakfı
Rüştü Akın Vakfı PAGEV Burhan Timur Odaman
İlhan Alanyalı Necdet Calp Ferhat Yılmaz
Nesrin Uçmaklıoğlu Rheinland-Pflaz Belediyesi Recep Ahmet Mertcan
FİNANSBANK T.A.Ş. Kızılay-Kızılhaç Dernekler Federasyonu Halit- Emine Bekil
SOYAK AŞ Anadolu Kalkınma Vakfı Erol Uçak
Ali Haydar Akın Vakfı Türkiye ve Yunanistan Merkez Bankaları Hacı Şahin Yılmaz
Melih Yazıcı Rotterdam Belediyesi Mesadet Doğuer
Halil Türkkan Elimsan A.Ş. Mehmet Bilgin
Serap Tutumluer Milangaz Muammer Ağım
Selahattin Saygan Garanti Bankası Yardım ve Kültür Derneği Bedriye Gündüz
Uçkan Medikal Elginkan Vakfı Sedat Karan
ÖRMA Tekstil Gebze Eğitim Vakfı Yüksel Sığrı
KİPTAŞ A.Ş. Faruk Yalçın Orhan Gencebay
Zafer Kurşun Mehmet Sökmen Turan Demiraslan
Yılmaz Soyak ATA-SC Türk Amerikan Derneği Kudsi Beğdeş
Emin Canpolat Hediye Kevser-Mehmet Karaçar Matild Manukyan
ÖZYURT AŞ İsmail Çolak Refia Tanır
Nejat Sabuncu Kevser Özyürek Galip Tekyeli
Dündar Uçar Cuma Öztürk Ahmet Hamoğlu
Fazilet Olcay Nilüfer Organize Sanayi Bölgesi Atilla Uras
Çağdaş Yaşamı Destekleme Derneği Mehmet Yıldız Galip Öztürk
Şeref Emiroğlu Emine Yaşar Köksaloğlu Mediha Engizer
Nurhan Tarman Sadık Yılmaz Sabahattin Burcu
İsmail Tarman Emine Özkurt Servet-Veli Tekden
Vehbi Orakçı Aziz Torun Fatma-Hilmi Arda
Beylikdüzü Belediye Başkanlığı Şahin Yılmaz Çetin-Metin Doksatlı


Kayıt sayısı =210